Территориальные ФОМС

№ Территория ФИО Исп. директора Адрес фонда Телефон,
Электронная почта,
Интернет-сайт
1 Агинский филиал ГУ ТФОМС Забайкальского края (Агинский Бурятский АО) Базарова Бальжима Баировна 687000,Забайкальский край, Агинский район, городской округ «Агинское», ул.Клименко,15 (30239) 3-44-56
tfoms@aginsk.chit.ru
2 Республика Адыгея Хагауджева Мариет Сафарбиевна 385000, Республика Адыгея, г.Майкоп, ул.Краснооктябрьская, д.43 (87722) 57-04-65,
52-36-26
arfoms@list.ru
3 Алтайский край Богатырева Марина Джоновна 656049, г.Барнаул, пр-т Красноармейский д.72 (3852) 63-29-79,
63-24-77
altfoms@rol.ru
4 Амурская область Гаврилова Тамара Петровна 675000, Амурская обл., г.Благовещенск, ул.Зейская, д.148 (4162) 77-39-21,
77-39-26
aofoms@amur.ru
5 Архангельская область Пономарев Олег Анатольевич 163000, г.Архангельск, ул.Чумбарова-Лучинского, д.39, корп.1 (8182) 28-58-62,
65-77-05
common@arhofoms.atnet.ru
mgtr@rhofoms.atnet.ru
6 Астраханская область Цих Александр Геннадьевич 414056, г.Астрахань, ул.Татищева, д.2, литер.3 (8512) 25-20-00
astfond@mail.astranet.ru
7 Республика Башкортостан Меньшиков Алексей Михайлович 450103, Республика Башкортостан, г.Уфа, ул.Ленина, д.37 (347) 273-50-90
272-07-86
Mt_reestr@rfoms.bashnet.ru
8 Белгородская область Калашников Николай Михайлович 308002, г.Белгород, ул.Мичурина, д.62 (4722) 26-03-08
belgtfoms@nts.net.ru
9 Брянская область И.о.Иванов Павел Михайлович 241011, г.Брянск, ул.Софьи Перовской д. 83 (4832) 46-64-10,
64-60-08,
46-64-66
oms@btfoms.bri.ru
http://www.btfoms.bryansk.ru/
10 Республика Бурятия Самбуев Дамбинима Нимацыренович 670047, г.Улан-Удэ, ул.Пирогова, д.10а (30122) 1-51-41
43-16-00
Foms@burnet.ru
11 Владимирская область Ефимова Ольга Михайловна 600005, г.Владимир, Октябрьский пр-т, д.47-а (4922) 33-29-85,
33-51-98
root@vofoms.elcom.ru
12 Волгоградская область Самарина Татьяна Васильевна Почт. 400005,Волгоград, проспект Ленина,56А
Юрид. 400001, г.Волгоград, ул.Канунникова, д.5
(8442) 94-93-91,
94-93-89
general@vtfoms.vgg.ru
13 Вологодская область Симкина Ирина Борисовна 160017, г.Вологда, Тепличный мкр-н, д.8-а (8172) 71-77-05,
71-38-50
tfoms35@vologda.ru
14 Воронежская область Автономов Дмитрий Леонидович 394026, г.Воронеж, Московский пр-т, д.4 (4732) 52-42-68,
52-19-66,
59-35-58
mtvrn@tfoms.vrn.ru
http://www.tfoms.vrn.ru
/tfoms.files/index800.htm
15 Республика Алтай Чутпокова Светлана Кыпчаковна 649000,Республика Алтай, г. Горно-Алтайск, ул.Чорос Гуркина, 38 (38822) 43-861,
24-386
SL@tfoms.gorny.ru
16 Республика Дагестан Сулейманов Магомед Валибагандович 367008, г.Махачкала, ул.Ляхова, д.47-а (8722) 68-03-04,
67-03-41, 67-34-00
rfoms_dagestan@datacom.ru
17 Еврейская авт. область Елизаров Владимир Семенович 679200, г.Биробиджан, пр. 60-летия СССР, д.24 (42622) 6-64-10,
4-02-43
Chernova@on-line.jine.jar.ru
18 Ивановская область Тюриков Юрий Михайлович 153038, г.Иваново, пр.Строителей, д.21, а/я 108 (4932) 56-47-67
56-64-28
Mtr@tfoms.ivanovo.ru
19 Иркутская область Шойко Сергей Валентинович 664022, г.Иркутск, п/я №2221; 664022, г. Иркутск, ул.3-го Июля, д.20 (3952) 34-19-20,
33-27-06
Irotfoms@mccirk.ru
http://www.mcirk.ru/
20 Кабардино-Балкарская республика Каноков Асланбек Альбертович 360000, г.Нальчик ул. Шогенцукова, д.42 (8662) 2-59-01,
44-27-41, 44-26-11
Kbtfoms-reestr@yandex.ru
21 Калининградская область Анохин Виктор Дмитриевич 236000, г.Калининград, ул.Космонавта Леонова, д.49 (4012) 92-84-41,
21-36-07,
8-011-06-048
Avt@tfoms.koenig.su
22 Республика Калмыкия Якшибаев Сергей Каруевич 358005, Респ. Калмыкия, г.Элиста, ул.Эвта, д.3 (84722) 4-22-30,
4-22-25
foms@elista.rospac.ru
23 Калужская область Азарова Наталья Николаевна 248010, г.Калуга, ул.Чичерина, д.7 (48422 или 4842) 72-45-40,
72-45-38
ofed.foms@kaluga.ru
24 Камчатская область Шитов Валерий Анатольевич 683000, г.Петропавловск-Камчатский, ул.Радиосвязи, д.26 (4152) 13-41-25,
13-41-23,
Искра-2 8-41506-281
Root@ktfoms.kamchatka.su
25 Карачаево-Черкесская республика Чотчаев Шамиль Хасанович 369000, Карачаево-Черкесская респ., г.Черкесск, ул.Парковая, д.13 (87822) 7-51-01,
7-39-93,
3-44-96
chfoms@ns.svkchr.ru
26 Карельская республика Гайворонский Вячеслав Сергеевич 185011, г.Петрозаводск, ул.Торнева, д.5-а (8142) 59-07-01,
59-07-05
ktfoms@onego.ru
27 Кемеровская область Пачгин Игорь Вадимович 650000, г.Кемерово, ул.Красноармейская, д.136 (3842) 58-17-06,
36-25-09
ann@kemnet.ru
http://www.kemoms.ru/
28 Кировская область Куликова Наталья Валерьевна 610000, г.Киров, ул.Московская, д.4 (8332) 38-10-17,
38-15-07
sveta@kotfoms.kirov.ru
29 Коми республика Крылов Андрей Николаевич 167983, Респ.Коми, г.Сыктывкар, ул.Ленина, д.49 (8212) 24-47-60,
44-85-38,
20-37-84
fmbulatova@komifoms.parma.ru
http://users.parma.ru
/~komifoms/index.html
30 Корякский автономный округ Бочкарникова Людмила Николаевна 684620, Камчатская обл., Тигильский р-н, пос. Палана, ул.Обухова, д.2-б 3-23-16,
(41543) 3-11-92
fmskao@palana.ru
31 Костромская область Елагин Евгений Викторович 156013, г.Кострома, ул.Ленина, д.20, офис 300 (4942) 31-59-09
kofoms@kmtn.ru
32 Краснодарский край Солоненко Татьяна Анатольевна
1-ый зам.директора
350020, г.Краснодар, ул.Красная, д.178, для писем:350000, г.Краснодар, ая 27 (8612) 59-73-60,
215-24-64
ktfoms@mail.kuban.ru
33 Красноярский край Козаченко Сергей Витальевич 660021, г.Красноярск, ул.Копылова, д.2-б (3912) 56-69-01,
56-69-47 inform@krasmed.ru
http://vamar.boom.ru/
34 Таймырский филиал Красноярского Краевого ФОМС (19.01.07) Поваляева Екатерина Васильевна 647000, г.Дудинка, ул.Островского, д.19, кв.77 (39111) 2-44-32,
5-89-45
Ttfoms@norkom.ru
35 Курганская область Сахатский Сергей Иннокентьевич 640018, г.Курган, ул.Советская, д.81 (35222) 46-31-42
mtr@ktfoms.orbitel.ru
36 Курская область Курцев Андрей Владимирович 305029, г.Курск, ул. Ломакина, д.17А (4712) 53-58-30,
51-02-25
foms@kursktelecom.ru
37 Ленинградская область Алексеев Александр Николаевич 197110, г.Санкт-Петербург, Крестовский пр., д.18-а (812) 273-00-11,
449-20-55
mtr@lofoms.spb.ru
38 Липецкая область И.о. Селищева Людмила Семеновна 398059, г.Липецк, ул. М.Горького, д.2 (4742) 77-99-82,
77-97-82
root@ofoms.lipetsk.su
39 Магаданская область Верный Александр Абрамович 658000, г.Магадан, ул.Пушкина, д.6 (41322) 2-66-90,
2-41-42
Tfoms@otfoms.magadan.ru
40 Республика Марий-Эл Груздева Татьяна Константиновна 424033т, Респ. Марий-Эл, г.Йошкар-Ола, наб.Брюгге,д.3 (8362) 41-64-00,
45-18-30
inter@rfoms.mari.ru
41 Республика Мордовия Машков Юрий Иванович 430011,Респ.Мордовия, г.Саранск, ул.Загородная д.10 (8342) 47-81-99,
47-48-65
Mrfoms@moris.ru
42 Москва Решетников Андрей Вениаминович 117152, г. Москва, Загородное ш., д.18 а (495) 952-93-21
fond@mgfoms.ru
43 Московская область Антонова Галина Александровна 115114,, г.Москва, а/я 52, ул.Дербеневская набережная, д.7, стр.1 (095) 265-85-18
aleksandrova@mofoms.ru
http://www.mofoms.ru/
44 Мурманская область Акульчев Вячеслав Александрович 183038 г.Мурманск, пр.Ленина, д.89 (8152) 23-04-50
mtfoms@com.mels.ru
45 Ненецкий автономный округ Меринов Алексей Александрович 166000, г.Нарьян-Мар, Ненецкий АО, ул. Пырерка, д.15 (81853) 4-28-15
ofoms@atnet.ru
46 Нижегородская область Зенькович Лариса Викторовна 607190, г.Саров, Нижегородская обл., ул.Ушакова, д.20 (83130) 6-07-40,
3-41-37
Fms@sar.nnov.ru
47 Новгородская область Бухаринов Андрей Иванович 173015, г. Великий Новгород, ул.Октябрьская, д.12, корп.1 (8162) 17-92-97,
17-99-25
nofoms@mail.natm.ru
http://foms.velikiynovgorod.ru
/index.htm
48 Новосибирская область Старцева Наталья Александровна
(с 06.11.2012)
630091, г.Новосибирск, Красный пр-т, д.80 (3832) 218-47-55,
218-49-12
mig@ofoms.sibnet.ru
http://www.novofoms.ru/
49 Омская область Спинов Владимир Иванович 644010, г.Омск, ул.Масленникова, д.68 (3812) 36-17-76,
33-00-39,
36-17-64
tfomc@omsknet.ru
50 Оренбургская область Головин Иван Иванович 460014, г.Оренбург, пер. Фабричный, д.19 (3532) 77-07-99,
77-50-83,
77-50-89
office@orenfoms.ru
51 Орловская область Жукова Инесса Львовна 302016, г.Орел, ГСП-2, ул.Комсомольская, д.231 (0862) 72-09-95,
77-99-05 Tfoms@orel.ru
http://tfoms.orn.ru
52 Пензенская область Аксенова Елена Александровна 440039, г.Пенза, ул.Крупской, д.3 (8412) 42-78-01,
55-97-62
tfoms@sura.ru
53 Пермская область Бабин Вадим Владимирович 614060, г.Пермь, ул.Уральская, д.119 (3422) 65-12-94,
91-50-84
pofoms@perm.raid.ru
http://www.pofoms.ru/
54 Филиал Пермского Краевого ФОМС в Кудвмкаре Новикова Галина Васильевна 619000, Кудымкар, ул.ЛенинаЮ д.20 (34260) 4-24-16,
2-18-17
55 Приморский край Солодовников Виталий Викторович 690091, г.Владивосток, ул.Пологая, д.21 (4232) 40-09-12,
40-18-05
postmaster@tfoms.primorye.ru
ubrantseva@tfoms.primorye.ru
http://tfomspk.ru/
56 Псковская область Альбова Валентина Константиновна 180007, г.Псков, ул.Р. Люксембург, д.12 (8112) 44-39-85,
46-45-48
alek@ellink.ru
57 Ростовская область Левченко Александр Алексеевич 344000, г.Ростов-на-Дону, ул.Варфоломеева, д.261/81 (863) 234-90-22,
232-25-84
Rofoms@aaanet.ru
58 Рязанская область Артемьева Галина Борисовна 390026, г.Рязань, ул.6-ая Линия, д.6 (40912) 98-58-44,
98-61-43
rofoms@roforms.ryazan.ru
Postmaster@rofoms.ryazan.ru
http://www.rofoms.ryazan.ru:8101/
59 Самарская область Мокшин Виктор Николаевич 443082, г.Самара, ул.Владимирская, д.60 (846) 339-15-09 -факс,
339-15-01, (06).
general@samtfoms.ru
60 г. Санкт-Петербург Кужель Александр Михайлович (с 23.10.2012) 196084, г.Санкт-Петербург, ул.Коли Томчака, д.9 (812) 703-73-10,
703-73-94
te_raschet@tfoms.spb.ru
http://oms.spb.ru/
61 Саратовская область Саухин Андрей Николаевич 410601, г.Саратов, а/я 1534 410600,г.Саратов, пр-т Кирова, д.10,12 (8452) 23-88-02
23-87-57
account@sartfoms.ru
62 Сахалинская область Атланова Лариса Владимировна 693020, г.Южно-Сахалинск, ул. Дзержинского, д.23, офис 115 (4242) 42-42-73,
42-42-51
stomsmed@sakhmail.ru
63 Свердловская область Шелякин Валерий Александрович 620102, г.Екатеринбург, ул. Московская, 54 (3432) 61-54-00,
61-52-66
Slipt@tfoms.e-burg.ru
http://www.medport.ru/
64 Республика Северная Осетия-Алания Томаев Таймураз Анатольевич 362003, Респ.Северная Осетия-Алания, г.Владикавказ, ул.К.Маркса, д.48 (8672) 75-77-61,
75-43-13
tfrsoa@aport.ru
65 Смоленская область Гончаров Александр Константинович 214025, г.Смоленск, ул.Вяземская, д.3 (0812)65-08-18, 65-08-18 ф.
Sofoms@sci.smolensk.ru
66 Ставропольский край Скорик Ирина Михайловна 355012, г.Ставрополь, ул. Ленина, д.184 (8652) 94-11-29,
94-11-25,
94-11-30
inter@skfoms.ru
67 Тамбовская область Фролова Тамара Ивановна 392000, г.Тамбов, ул.Коммунальная,д.18 (4752) 47-21-49
tfoms@tmb.ru
68 Республика Татарстан Мифтахова Алсу Мансуровна 420111,г.Казань ул.Ветеринарная, д.6 (8432), 291-77-00
238-38-12 ф.
Rbkrt@mi.ru
http://www.fomsrt.ru
69 Тверская область Черноношкина Ирина Петровна 170000, г.Тверь а/я 47-а ул.Володарского, д.24 (0822) 35-79-08
Tverms@tvcom.ru
http://ttfoms.hypermart.net/
70 Томская область Козлов Виктор Георгиевич 634034.г.Томск, ул.Учебная, д.39/1 (3822) 41-80-00
Malina@ttfoms.tomsk.ru
http://ttfoms.tomsk.ru/
71 Республика Тыва Анай-оол Вера Ховалыговна
(с 06.12.2011)
667009, Республика Тыва, г.Кызыл, ул.Красноармейская, д.76 (39422) 1-14-05,
1-17-11
Foms@tuva.ru
72 Тульская область Федорченко Борис Николаевич 300041, г.Тула, а/я 1949, Красноармейский пр-т., д.7 (4872) 20-01-88,
36-65-84
General@fonds.phtula/mednet.com
73 Тюменская область Чирятьева Татьяна Викторовна 625000, г. Тюмень, ул. Советская, д.65, к.2 (3452) 23-23-48,
23-32-80
tyaglova@tfoms.ru
http://www.tfoms.ru
/cgi-bin/zbook/zbook.pl?news
74 Удмуртская республика Шадрин Сергей Геннадьевич 426035, Удмуртская респ., г.Ижевск, ул.Репина, д.22 (3412) 63-43-75,
63-45-55
Mtr@utfoms.udmnet.ru
http://utfoms.udmnet.ru
/smi_2004_02_26.html
75 Ульяновская область Дегтярь Павел Сергеевич (с 23.10.2012) 432071, г.Ульяновск, ул.Марата, д.33 (8422) 42-16-36
Tfoms@mv.ru
76 Усть-Ордынский Бурятский автономный округ Ильина Ольга Николаевна 666110, Иркутская обл., Эхирит-Булагатский р-он, п.Усть-Ордынский, ул.Ленина, д.40, а/я №29 (39541) 3-13-54,
3-24-63
Ustorda_tfoms@irmail.ru
77 Хабаровский край Пузакова Елена Викторовна (с 18.09.2012) 680000, г.Хабаровск, ул.Фрунзе, д.69 (4212) 32-93-43,
32-77-91,
32-92-45
mtr@khfoms.khv.ru
http://www.khfoms.ru/
78 Республика Хакасия Бурнакова Любовь Алексеевна 662600, г. Абакан, ул. Пушкина, д. 199-Б а/я 169 (39022) 4-37-66,
4-37-69
Tfoms@khakassia.ru
79 Ханты Мансийский автономный округ Фучежи Александр Петрович 628002, г. Ханты-Мансийск, ул. Спортивная, д.7 (34671) 5-72-50,
5-72-53
ofoms@hmansy.wsnet.ru
http://www.hmao.wsnet.ru
/socium/wneb/frame.htm
80 Челябинская область Вербитский Михаил Григорьевич
(с 13.05.2010)
454091, г.Челябинск, пл.МОПРа, д.8а (3512) 64-90-82
64-90-81 ф.
mterras@chel.surnet.ru
81 Чеченская республика Абдулазизов Денилбек Шерваниевич 364902, г.Грозный, ул.Ипподромная, д.5 (8712) 29-42-52,
8(928)0160855 (моб)
tfoms.chr@mail.ru
82 Забайкальский край (бывш.Читинская обл.) Бутыльский Алексей Николаевич 672090, г.Чита, ул.Бутина, д.21, а/я 1203 (3022) 26-33-09,
26-46-53
Tfoms@mail.chita.ru
83 Чувашская республика Рафинов Вячеслав Викторович 428013, г.Чебоксары, ул.Калинина, д.66 (8352) 63-26-02
root@foms.chuvashia.ru
84 Чукотский автономный округ Волков Дмитрий Юрьевич 689000, г.Анадырь, Чукотский АО, а/я 35; ул.Отке, д.39 (42722) 2-09-95,
2-09-34
office@chtfoms.ru
secret@chtfoms.ru
http://www.chtfoms.ru/
85 Эвенкийский автономный округ Каплина Марина Ивановна 648000, Красноярский край, Эвенкийский АО, п.Тура, ул.50 лет Октября, д.38, а/я 95 (39113) 2-20-09,
2-22-25
foms@tura.evenkya.ru
86 Якутская республика (Саха) Назаров Василий Иванович 677027. Республика Саха (Якутия), г.Якутск, ул.Кирова, д.21-б (4112) 42-95-33
tumusova@oms.sakhanet.ru
http://www.sakhaoms.ru/index.htm
87 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Голуб Александр Васильевич 629007, г.Салехард, Тюменская обл., ул.Зои Космодемьянской, д.59 (34922) 4-03-87,
4-13-25
Ynofoms@salekhard.ru
88 Ярославская область Пушков Михаил Александрович 150054, г.Ярославль, ул.Чкалова, д.2 (0852) 32-11-57,
73-82-06
General@mif.yar.ru
Scheta@mif.yar.ru
http://www.mif.yar.ru/
89 Республика Ингушетия Оздоев Аюп Джабраилович 386103, Респ.Ингушетия, г.Назрань, ул. Победы, д.3 (87322) 2-21-30,
22-19-00
Tfomsri@southnet.ru
90 Байконурский ТФОМС Майоров Александр Викторович 468320, Казахстан, г.Байконур, ул Янгеля, д.14-а (33622) 7-42-08
Btfoms_kim@mtu-net.ru
91 Нижегородский ТФОМС Хлабутина Елена Ивановна 603089, Нижний Новгород, ул.Полтавская, д.26 (8312) 38-34-96,
78-73-70
mtr@tfoms.nnov.ru
На карте

Восстановление пароля

Регистрация